XAUUSD · Automated Forex Engine · 4 Agen AI

AFE Daily Intelligence Report

Dibuat: 28 Aug 2026 16:05 WIB  ·  Sesi: LONDON
4601.84
Harga Gold (XAUUSD)
Regime ▲ VOLATILE
Agreement 3/4 WAIT
HERMES-XCLEAR
ATR tinggi — SL lebih lebar, hati-hati

Keputusan Final Tim AI (SYNTH)

Keputusan
WAIT
Keyakinan SYNTH
25%
Entry—
Stop Loss—
Take Profit—
RR1:—
Lot Saran—
Alasan Utama
Tidak ada mayoritas teknikal yang jelas karena ARGOS dan ATLAS menahan diri, sementara PALLAS condong beli namun tanpa konfirmasi zona entry.
Perhatian: Sinyal EA lemah dan MTF tidak selaras; tunggu konfirmasi harga mendekati zona support/resistance atau order block.
Suara Tim Analis
🦅 ARGOSWAIT
🔭 PALLASBUY
🌐 ATLASWAIT
📰 APOLLOWAIT
Konsensus: 3/4 setuju WAIT 75%
Snapshot Pasar Saat Ini
Signal EANEUTRAL/WAIT
Score EA0
MTF BiasBULLISH
StrukturRANGING (Equilibrium
RSI H151.36
ATR H116.06
VolatilitasNORMAL
Order FlowBuy: 41.2% | Sell:

Panel Analis — Teknikal

🦅
ARGOS
Spesialis Zona Entry & Manajemen Risiko
WAIT
Entry—
Stop LossNone
Take ProfitNone
RR1:None
Lot—
Harga saat ini berada di antara zona EA, tidak ada zona yang dekat. Pending order SELL di sekitar 4609-4613 dekat harga, namun konfirmasi SNR tidak mendukung arah sell. Disarankan menunggu harga mendekati zona support atau resistance yang lebih jelas.
🔭
PALLAS
Spesialis Sesi, Volume Delta & Kinetik
BUY
Bias Per Sesi
AsiaSELL
LondonBUY
NYBUY
Sesi DominanNY
Volume DeltaNEUTRAL
KineticMIXED
Kualitas DataMEDIUM
Sesi NY menunjukkan momentum beli terkuat dengan delta positif tertinggi, meskipun volume delta secara keseluruhan netral. Kinetic events menunjukkan sinyal campuran antara beli dan jual.
🌐
ATLAS
Spesialis Makro, MTF & Penilaian Risiko
WAIT
MTF SelarasTIDAK
Kualitas Sinyal EAWEAK
Struktur ValidYA
Magnet Terdekat4579 (OB)
Risk FlagWEAK_SIGNAL
Sinyal EA masih netral dengan skor rendah, dan aliran MTF bercampur. Hati-hati dengan konfluensi resistensi dan order block buy terdekat.

Panel Analis — Fundamental & Deteksi Pola

📰
APOLLO
Spesialis Fundamental & Berita Gold/USD
NEUTRAL
Bias FundamentalNEUTRAL
Berita Bullish0
Berita Bearish0
Berita Netral12
Event Utama—
Berita didominasi oleh kripto dan tidak ada sentimen kuat terhadap emas. Data PCE AS disebutkan namun tidak memberikan arah yang jelas.
⚡
HERMES-X
Stop Hunt & Fake Break Detector
CLEAR

Tidak ada pola stop hunt atau fake break terdeteksi. Pasar bergerak normal.

Analisa Per Sesi Trading

Bias Asia / London / NY
SesiHighLowDelta VolBiasJarak ke H/L
Asia 46434571 -1205 SELL +-41 / +30
London 46154565 +4175 BUY +-13 / +37
NY 46184565 +5672 BUY +-16 / +37
Swing Structure
Swing High #14614.7492026.08.28 08:00
Swing Low #14571.3952026.08.28 05:00
Swing High #24618.2082026.08.27 19:00
Swing Low #24565.0172026.08.27 13:00
Swing High #34643.2662026.08.27 02:00
Swing Low #34582.9962026.08.26 15:00
Trendline Aktif
Trendline Biru (UP)4575.090 (2026.08.28 02:00) → 4571.395 (2026.08.28 05:00)
Trendline Merah (DOWN)4618.208 (2026.08.27 19:00) → 4611.626 (2026.08.27 23:00)

Zona Support / Resistance

TipeTFRangeScoreLabelFreshness
SBR W1 4520 - 4450 102 W1+SBR+BOOM+KINETIC+TRAP_SPIKE STALE
SNR W1 4481 - 4473 85 W1+SWING_PT+BOOM+KINETIC+TRAP_ FRESH
RBS H4 4398 - 4380 82 H4+RBS+BOOM+KINETIC+TRAP_SPIKE STALE
RBS H4 4398 - 4380 82 H4+RBS+BOOM+KINETIC+TRAP_SPIKE STALE
RBR H4 4527 - 4486 80 H4+RBR+BOOM+HARMONI+KINETIC+TR FRESH
RBR H4 4657 - 4611 75 H4+RBR+HARMONI+KINETIC+RBS+TRA STALE
SBR H1 4420 - 4400 72 H1+SBR+BOOM+KINETIC+TRAP_SPIKE STALE
SBR W1 4725 - 4675 72 W1+SBR+BOOM+TRAP_SPIKE+MAGNET_ STALE
SBR H1 4415 - 4400 72 H1+SBR+BOOM+KINETIC+TRAP_SPIKE STALE
SBR D1 4452 - 4437 57 D1+SBR+TRAP_SPIKE+MAGNET_FRESH USED
RBS D1 4347 - 4328 57 D1+RBS+TRAP_SPIKE+MAGNET_FRESH STALE
RBS D1 4354 - 4346 57 D1+RBS+TRAP_SPIKE+MAGNET_FRESH STALE
SNR D1 4274 - 4266 55 D1+SWING_PT+RBS+TRAP_SPIKE FRESH
SNR D1 4354 - 4346 55 D1+SWING_PT+RBS+TRAP_SPIKE FRESH
RBS W1 3940 - 3850 52 W1+RBS+TRAP_SPIKE+MAGNET_FRESH FRESH

Level BOOM / HARMONI / KINETIC

BOOM Levels
Level energi tinggi dari M1
4380 4384 4394 4396 4407 4472 4482 4512 4533 4580
HARMONI Levels
Level harmonik sinkronisasi
4515 4533 4539 4544 4548 4554 4575 4579 4582 4585
KINETIC Levels
Support Kinetic (BUY)
4396 4407 4472 4473 4515 4533 4575 4578 4584 4595
Resistance Kinetic (SELL)
4645 4647 4655

Setup Entry EA & Pending Order

Zona Entry Computed EA
ArahZonaIdealRangeSLTPRR (Conf)
BUY SMC_A+_FVG 4115 4124 - 4105 4083 4615 1:15.6  (90%)
BUY SMC_A+_FVG 4172 4182 - 4163 4142 4615 1:14.4  (90%)
BUY SMC_A+_FVG 4399 4413 - 4386 4354 4615 1:4.8  (90%)
BUY OB_BULLISH 4369 4376 - 4361 4343 4615 1:9.6  (80%)
SELL OB_BEARISH 4686 4696 - 4677 4717 4592 1:3.1  (80%)
Pending Orders (BOOM/HARMONI)
TipeHargaSLTP
BUY LIMIT459545834615
BUY LIMIT458545734605
BUY LIMIT458445724604
BUY LIMIT458245704602
BUY LIMIT458045684600
BUY LIMIT457945674599
BUY LIMIT457845664598
BUY LIMIT457545634595
BUY LIMIT455445424574
BUY LIMIT454845364568
SELL LIMIT461046224590
SELL LIMIT461246244592
SELL LIMIT461346254593
SELL LIMIT463246444612
SELL LIMIT463746494617
SELL LIMIT464546574625
SELL LIMIT464746594627
SELL LIMIT464846604628
SELL LIMIT464946614629
SELL LIMIT465146634631
Faktor Penentu Score EA (0 poin)
H4 Macro Trend Bullish+15 pts
Rejecting Confluence Resistance-15 pts
Liquidity Above (Close)-15 pts
Liquidity Below (Close)+15 pts
Entry Alternatif (Gold Bridge v9.9)

Belum ada data — jalankan gold_ai_bridge.py sebagai langkah [1] di AFE_FULL_CYCLE.bat

CALIBRA — Performa EA & Kalibrasi Tim AI Update: 2026-08-28 16:05 WIB

Performa EA Historis (51 trade selesai)
Win Rate
56.9%
WIN
29
LOSS
22
Unknown
13
Avg Profit
$-0.26
Total P/L
$-13.28
ArahTradeWin Rate
BUY3759.5%
SELL1450.0%
Tutup via: SL=0  |  TP=0  |  Broker/Manual=51
Kalibrasi Tim AI — Win Rate per Confidence
ConfidenceTotalWINLOSSWin Rate
HIGH———Belum ada data
MEDIUM———Belum ada data
LOW———Belum ada data
Data matched: 0/3 prediksi ↔ trade
Data terbatas — akurasi meningkat seiring bertambahnya data

Berita Fundamental Gold / USD (warna = sentimen otomatis)

Judge says Trump administration’s blacklist of Anthropic was illegalNETRAL
The Trump administration violated Anthropic’s First Amendment rights when it blacklisted the AI company earlier this year, a federal judge ruled late
MarketWatch · Fri, 28 Aug 2026 03:
Marvell boosts its forecasts, but the stock slides as Wall Street wonders if there’s NETRAL
Analysts are crunching the numbers on Marvell’s recently announced Google deal and how much fresh upside it really offers.
MarketWatch · Fri, 28 Aug 2026 00:
SpaceX’s $100 billion spaceport plan has investors asking where all the money is comiBULLISH GOLD
The company will need to raise a lot of debt in order to fund its ambitions, according to an analyst.
MarketWatch · Fri, 28 Aug 2026 00:
Is Nvidia heading for $1 trillion in annual revenue? One analyst now thinks that’s poNETRAL
Nvidia’s stock soars higher after earnings.
MarketWatch · Thu, 27 Aug 2026 23:
My mother, 91, has dementia. Every bank says I need her signature to unlock her $100,NETRAL
“These shares are the only assets in her estate without designated beneficiaries.”
MarketWatch · Thu, 27 Aug 2026 23:
CrowdStrike’s stock jumps after record-breaking earnings. Wall Street is lapping it uNETRAL
A number of Wall Street banks, including Jefferies, raised their price targets for the cybersecurity’s stock following its record-breaking results.
MarketWatch · Thu, 27 Aug 2026 22:
Salesforce’s stock rockets 20% and gives the software sector a major liftBULLISH GOLD
Salesforce’s earnings showed that AI isn’t killing traditional software, and that the operators of major AI models are willing to strike partnerships
MarketWatch · Thu, 27 Aug 2026 22:
Good Good Golf ad fallout deepens as Callaway ends partnership, retailers pull gear aNETRAL
A controversial ad from Callaway Golf that was made by Good Good Golf has caused a firestorm online for showing a male player shoving a female golfer
MarketWatch · Thu, 27 Aug 2026 22: